Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Block | 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, lactose (milk), skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifier (soy lecithin), barley malt extract, flavourings.
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Block | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Block | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


