Is Linda Mccartney's Vegetarian Burger Patties 227g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Onion, Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Malted Barley Extract, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Salt, Garlic Powder), Stabiliser: Methyl Cellulose, Chickpea Flour, Flavouring, Garlic Puree, Malted Barley Extract, Onion Powder
Check Linda Mccartney's Vegetarian Burger Patties 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linda Mccartney's Vegetarian Burger Patties 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Linda Mccartney's Vegetarian Burger Patties 227g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


