Is Linda swiss classic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla, Contains: Soya, May Contain Cow's Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds And Other Nuts, Cocoa Solids: 49% Minimum

Check Linda swiss classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking