Is Lindahls Protein Pudding Chocolate Brownie 140g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (86%), Milk Protein, Modified Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powders 1.5%, Flavouring, Thickener (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide), Sweeteresrs (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Lindahls Protein Pudding Chocolate Brownie 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindahls Protein Pudding Chocolate Brownie 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Where to buy
Lindahls Protein Pudding Chocolate Brownie 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


