Is Lindahls Protein Pudding Vanilla 140G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (87.9%), Milk Protein, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Pectin), Flavouring, Colour (Beta Carotene), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Sucralose)

Check Lindahls Protein Pudding Vanilla 140G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindahls Protein Pudding Vanilla 140G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast