Is LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CHOW CHOW RELISH, MILD, MILD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATOES, CABBAGE, ONIONS, SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, CELERY, GREEN PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES.

Check LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CHOW CHOW RELISH, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping