Is LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CRANBERRY PEAR RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONION, CRANBERRIES, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SPICES.
Check LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CRANBERRY PEAR RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CRANBERRY PEAR RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishSnacking


