Is LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CRANBERRY PEAR RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONION, CRANBERRIES, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SPICES.

Check LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CRANBERRY PEAR RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishSnacking