Is LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE TOMATO RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, SALT, SPICES.

Check LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE TOMATO RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking