Is Lindberg-Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, granulated garlic, granulated onion, black pepper, oregano, corn meal, paprika, celery seed, parsley, rosemary, silicon dioxide

Check Lindberg-Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping