Is Lindemans Pinot Grigio Bin 85 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Produced with the aid of egg and milk products and traces may remain. Contains sulphites.
Check Lindemans Pinot Grigio Bin 85 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindemans Pinot Grigio Bin 85 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindemans Pinot Grigio Bin 85 is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


