Is Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites.
Check Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


