Is Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulfites.

Check Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindeman's Wine, Bin 65 Chardonnay is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking