Is Lindhouse Double Strength Squash Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 20% Comminuted Lemon From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Stabiliser: Carboxymethyl Cellulose; Flavourings. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite.

Check Lindhouse Double Strength Squash Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking