Is Linditas Salsa Hot Mixes, 2 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onions, Green And Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Crushed Red Peppers And Spices

Check Linditas Salsa Hot Mixes, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linditas Salsa Hot Mixes, 2 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping