Is Lindlt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Lindlt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindlt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


