Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable oil, coconut, palm kernel, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, skim milk, maltitol, soy lecithin, barley malt powder, artificial flavors

Check Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles | Spoonful