No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable oil, coconut, palm kernel, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, skim milk, maltitol, soy lecithin, barley malt powder, artificial flavors

Check Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles | Spoonful