Is Lindor Dark Assorted Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Lactose, Salt, Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Barley Malt Extract, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Lindor Dark Assorted Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Dark Assorted Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindor Dark Assorted Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


