Is LINDOR DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check LINDOR DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINDOR DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


