Is Lindor Lindor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Lindor Lindor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Lindor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


