Is Lindor Strawberry Dark Chocolate Truffles Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Dark Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Strawberry Powder, Color Added, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindor Strawberry Dark Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Strawberry Dark Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


