Is Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Coconut, Palm, Palm Kernel, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Butterfat, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavorings
Check Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


