Is Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Coconut, Palm, Palm Kernel, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Butterfat, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavorings
Check Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


