Is Lindor White Chocolate Truffles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate [sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavoring)], vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), artificial flavors.
Check Lindor White Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor White Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


