Is Lindsay Adventures Olives, Pitted, Sicilian Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid And Acetic Acid.
Check Lindsay Adventures Olives, Pitted, Sicilian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Adventures Olives, Pitted, Sicilian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


