Is Lindsay Black Ripe Olives, Jalapeno, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Jalapeno, Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).

Check Lindsay Black Ripe Olives, Jalapeno, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping