Is Lindsay California Ripe Pitted Jumbo Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ripe olives, water, sea salt and ferrous gluconate (added to stabilize color)
Check Lindsay California Ripe Pitted Jumbo Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay California Ripe Pitted Jumbo Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay California Ripe Pitted Jumbo Olives is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


