Is Lindsay Crafted Large Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Lindsay Crafted Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Crafted Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


