Is Lindsay Extra Large California Rip Pitted Oilves 6-6 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California ripe olives, water, salt, sodium hydroxide.

Check Lindsay Extra Large California Rip Pitted Oilves 6-6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Extra Large California Rip Pitted Oilves 6-6 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping