Is Lindsay Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives Tart & Tender, Greek Kalamata Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check Lindsay Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives Tart & Tender, Greek Kalamata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing