Is Lindsay Manzanilla Olives, Spanish, Sliced with Pimiento Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

manzanilla olives, water, minced pimiento, salt, lactic acid, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium chloride and potassium sorbate as a

Check Lindsay Manzanilla Olives, Spanish, Sliced with Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Manzanilla Olives, Spanish, Sliced with Pimiento is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping