Is Lindsay Naturals Olives Green Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt
Check Lindsay Naturals Olives Green Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Naturals Olives Green Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay Naturals Olives Green Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz is available at 6 retailers
SafewayShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


