Is Lindsay Olives, California Ripe, Pitted, Large Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color).

Check Lindsay Olives, California Ripe, Pitted, Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad