Is Lindsay Olives, California Ripe, Pitted, Large Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color).
Check Lindsay Olives, California Ripe, Pitted, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Olives, California Ripe, Pitted, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


