Is Lindsay Olives Green Greek 100% Organic Stuffed With Garlic - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Garlic, Organic Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check Lindsay Olives Green Greek 100% Organic Stuffed With Garlic - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Olives Green Greek 100% Organic Stuffed With Garlic - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish