Is Lindsay Olives, Organic, Black Ripe, Pitted, Large Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Lindsay Olives, Organic, Black Ripe, Pitted, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Olives, Organic, Black Ripe, Pitted, Large is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep