Is Lindsay Olives Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (to Stabilize Color).
Check Lindsay Olives Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Olives Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay Olives Pitted California Ripe Medium - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


