Is Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 5.75 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento Paste (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid.
Check Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 5.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 5.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


