Is Lindsay Olives Spanish Queen Stuffed With Garlic - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Olives, Water, Garlic (Garlic, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Salt And Lactic Acid

Check Lindsay Olives Spanish Queen Stuffed With Garlic - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep