Is Lindsay Organic Pitted Green Olives Without Pits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt.
Check Lindsay Organic Pitted Green Olives Without Pits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Organic Pitted Green Olives Without Pits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Whole Milk Organic, 24 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


