Is Lindsay Pimientos, Diced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.

Check Lindsay Pimientos, Diced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep