Is Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color)
Check Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


