Is Lindsay Tart & Tender Greek Kalamata Olives, Tart & Tender Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID
Check Lindsay Tart & Tender Greek Kalamata Olives, Tart & Tender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Tart & Tender Greek Kalamata Olives, Tart & Tender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


