Is Lindsay's Teas Organic Black & Pu-erh Teas Death By Chocolate Pyramid Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (Organic), Pu-Erh Tea (Organic), Cocoa Shells (Organic), Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural Creme De Cocoa Flavor.

Check Lindsay's Teas Organic Black & Pu-erh Teas Death By Chocolate Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay's Teas Organic Black & Pu-erh Teas Death By Chocolate Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast