Is Lindsay's Teas Organic Black Tea Cinnamon Orange Spice Pyramid Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea (Organic), Orange Peel (Organic), Cinnamon (Organic), Clove (Organic), Natural Cassia Flavor, Natural Orange Flavor.
Check Lindsay's Teas Organic Black Tea Cinnamon Orange Spice Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay's Teas Organic Black Tea Cinnamon Orange Spice Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Lindsay's Teas Organic Black Tea Cinnamon Orange Spice Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


