No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt 70% Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cocoa Solids: 70% min

Check Lindt 70% Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt 70% Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Lindt 70% Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar | Spoonful