Is Lindt Assorted Chocolates 128g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract) · Milk Ingredients · Cocoa Butter . Cocoa Mass . Coconut Oil . Hazelnuts . Soy Lecithin . Palm Kernel Oil . Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Assorted Chocolates 128g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Assorted Chocolates 128g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


