Is Lindt Chocolate Block Excellence 85% Cocoa Dark 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, fat reduced cocoa powder, cocoa butter, demerara sugar, vanilla.

Check Lindt Chocolate Block Excellence 85% Cocoa Dark 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Chocolate Block Excellence 85% Cocoa Dark 100g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go