Is Lindt Chocolate Carrots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Hazelnuts, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Milkfat, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts and Soy. It may also contain Wheat and other Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Chocolate Carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go